Import

Date Artist City Venue Brand
10.03.18 Luna Minsk, Belarus Republic
17.12.17 Bi-2 Minsk, Belarus Palace of Republic Itransition
28.05.17 Luna Minsk, Belarus Republic
11.03.17 Doctor Komarovsky Minsk, Belarus Prime Hall Nestle
17.12.16 IOWA Minsk, Belarus Prime Hall Itransition
06.12.16 Award ceremony “Zorny myach” Minsk, Belarus Prime Hall Belarus Football Federation
30.07.16 Gorky Park Minsk, Belarus Expedition Itransition
09.07.16 IOWA Minsk, Belarus Robinsson Club Private Wedding
11.12.15 Award ceremony “Zorny myach” Minsk, Belarus Prime Hall Belarus Football Federation
06.11.15 Vera Polozkova Minsk, Belarus Prime Hall
22.05.15 Quest Pistols Show Minsk, Belarus Prime Hall
20.12.14 IOWA, Matesz Ziolko Minsk, Belarus Prime Hall MTS
31.10.14 Vera Polozkova Minsk, Belarus Prime Hall
06.12.13 Vera Polozkova Minsk, Belarus Republic STA Logistic
28.12.12 Yellow Brick Road Minsk, Belarus Republic
27.05.12 Emergenza Belarus Final Minsk, Belarus Reactor Emergenza
17.04.12 Emergenza Belarus Semi-Final Minsk, Belarus Reactor Emergenza
08.04.12 NRKTK Minsk, Belarus Ula
10.04.12 Emergenza Belarus Semi-Final Minsk, Belarus Reactor Emergenza
03.04.12 Emergenza Belarus Semi-Final Minsk, Belarus Reactor Emergenza
08.06.11 Sosedniy mir selection Minsk, Belarus Ula
04.05.11 Animal Jazz Minsk, Belarus Reactor
26.11.10 Yellow Brick Road Minsk, Belarus Reactor
22.01.10 ##### Minsk, Belarus Roxy
30.08.09 Animal Jazz, Slot, 7000$, Dai Darogu, TT34 Minsk, Belarus Reactor A-One
17.04.09 Stigmata Minsk, Belarus Reactor
03.03.09 Origami, Okolocacao, My Ocean Minsk, Belarus Reactor
19.12.08 Animal Jazz Minsk, Belarus Reactor
18.11.08 Slot, Pnevmania Minsk, Belarus Reactor
02.09.08 Stigmata, Tracktor Bowling, #####, Rasta, Ikona Minsk, Belarus Reactor A-One
10.07.08 Dali, Klendajk, Hair peace salon, zone.by Minsk, Belarus Reactor
23.05.08 Origami, Pnevmania, Okolocacao Minsk, Belarus Reactor
09.04.08 Jane air, Pnevmania Minsk, Belarus Reactor
13.03.08 Slot Minsk, Belarus Step
23.02.08 Animal Jazz Mogilev Liga
22.02.08 Animal Jazz Vitebsk, Belarus CC Vitebsk
21.02.08 Animal Jazz Minsk, Belarus Reactor
18.11.07 ##### Mogilev, Belarus Liga
17.11.07 ##### Brest, Belarus Matrix
16.11.07 ##### Minsk, Belarus Reactor
15.11.07 ##### Gomel, Belarus GCK
05.10.07 Origami, Stigmata Minsk, Belarus Reactor XLAM Fest
15.05.07 Animal Jazz, Onegin, Petlya Pristrastia, Zeitnot Minsk, Belarus Reactor XLAM Fest
20.04.07 Stigmata, Ikona Minsk, Belarus Arena
27.03.07 Slot, Pnevmania Minsk, Belarus Arena
08.03.07 Tracktor Bowling Minsk, Belarus Arena
14.02.07 Origami Minsk, Belarus Arena
18.12.06 Amatory, Jane Air Minsk, Belarus West World Club XLAM Fest
21.04.06 Tracktor Bowling, Jane Air Minsk, Belarus Reactor
27.03.06 Origami, Stigmata, Usplesk, Ricochet, Pnevmania Minsk, Belarus Reactor XLAM Fest
11.11.05 Tracktor Bowling, Britva Okkama, Pnevmania, Tweed Minsk, Belarus Reactor XLAM Fest
29.05.05 Jane Air, Onegin, Tweed, Pnevmania Minsk, Belarus Blindazh
15.04.05 Psychea, Tweed, Pnevmania Vitebsk, Belarus Bomond