Export

Yellow Brick Road
27/06/09 Perm’ – Rock-Line 2009 RUS
10/09/09 Novopolotsk – “plastilin” BLR
11/09/09 V.Luki “cactus” RUS
12/09/09 Pskov “tir” RUS
13/09/09 Sankt-Peterburg “fish fabrique” RUS
14/09/09 Sankt-Peterburg “mod” RUS
15/09/09 Narva “ro ro” EST
16/09/09 Tallin “dm2” EST
18/09/09 Parnu “dekadendz” EST
19/09/09 Riga “leningrad” LAT
19/09/09 Riga “saxofons” LAT
20/09/09 Klaipeda “bliuzbaris” LIT
22/09/09 Kaliningrad ”ukrop” RUS
23/09/09 Vilnius “tarantino” LIT
24/09/09 Vilnius “artistai” LIT
25/09/09 Vilnius “pogo” LIT
11/10/09 Minsk – R-Club BLR
25/10/09 Minsk – Doo Dah King BLR
20/11/09 Minsk – “Belaya Vezha” BLR
21/11/09 Vitebsk – “Cherdachok” BLR
5/12/09 Mogilev – “Kuba” BLR
12/12/09 Minsk – R-Club BLR
17/12/09 Minsk – Belexpo BLR
25/12/09 Kaliningrad – Ukrop (canceled) RUS
26/12/09 Kaunas “DzemPub” LIT
27/12/09 Vilnius “PoGo” LIT
03/02/10 Velikie Luki – CACTUS RUS
04/02/10 Sankt-Peterburg – Vinyl Story Club RUS
05/02/10 Narva – Red Bank Bar EST
06/02/10 Tartu – Gen Klubi EST
07/02/10 Tallinn – Art cafe EST
09/02/10 Riga – Leningrad LAT
10/02/10 Riga – Rockabilly LAT
11/02/10 Riga – Joy Pub LAT
12/02/10 Ilawa – Piwnica 13 POL
13/02/10 Kenigsberg – Ukrop RUS
16/02/10 Berlin – White thrash GER
18/02/10 Usti nad Labem – Circus CZE
20/02/10 Koprivnice – Nora CZE
21/02/10 Kutna Hora – Hospoda Skrvnov CZE
22/02/10 Havlickuv Brod – Bowling Club Bar CZE
23/02/10 Jihlava – Ponorka Klub CZE
24/02/10 Krakow – imbir POL
25/02/10 Warszawa – Dobra Karma POL
26/02/10 Siauliai – Juone Pastuoge LIT
27/02/10 Vilnius – BiX LIT
20/03/10 – Minsk -Fabrique BLR
22/03/10 – Brest – ROCK NOC – SEMI-FINAL BLR
27/03/10 – Kiev – 44 UKR
01/05/10 – Vitebsk – Cherdachek BLR
02/05/10 – Mogilev – KUBA! BLR
16/05/10 – Brest – ROCK NOC FINAL BLR
22/05/10 – Ryazan’ – DK RUS
23/05/10 – Moscow – AVANT fest 2010 RUS
28/05/10 – Moscow – Project OGI RUS
29/05/10 – Moscow – Crisis Zhanra RUS
05/06/10 – Silichi – Rock za Bobrov Fest BLR
18/06/10 – Zielona Gora – Rock Noca Fest POL
28.08.2010 SA Vitebsk Cherdachek
30.08.2010 MO Saint-Petersburg MOD
31.08.2010 TU Saint-Petersburg Tanci
01.09.2010 WE Narva RO RO
02.09.2010 TH Tallinn ArtCafe
03.09.2010 FR Tartu GEN
04.09.2010 SA Riga Corsairs
05.09.2010 SU Liepaja Fountaine Palace
07.09.2010 TU Kalinigrad L5
08.09.2010 WE Warszawa Dobra Karma
09.09.2010 TH Ostrava Templ
10.09.2010 FR Prague Chapeau Rouge
11.09.2010 SA Usti nad Labem Barevna Planeta (Festival)
12.09.2010 SU Wroclaw od zmierzchu do switu
13.09.2010 MO Krakow Imbir
14.09.2010 TU Lublin Soundbar
15.09.2010 WE Alytus AKKC
16.09.2010 TH Alytus Palermo
17.09.2010 FR Kaunas DzemPub
18.09.2010 SA Siauliai Juone pastuoge
19.09.2010 SU Vilnius Artistai
26/11/10 – Minsk – Reactor – HONEYMOON SHOW – BLR
16/12/10 – V.Luki – DK RUS
17/12/10 – Tver – Culture RUS
18/12/10 – Riazan – DK RUS
19/12/10 – Moscow – Project OGI RUS
22/12/10 – Vilnius-Pogo LIT
23/12/10 – Kaliningrad – Vagonka RUS
24/12/10 – Druskinikai – AlkaClub LIT
25/12/10 – Kaunas-Dzem Pub LIT
26/12/10 – Alytus – HouseBox LIT
26/12/10 – Alytus – 3.5 LIT
18/02/11 – Minsk – Reactor BLR
27/03/11 – Minsk – Sport Palace + Deep Purple BLR
22/07/2011 – Grodek – Basowiszcza – POL
23/07/2011 – Vilnius – Muzikos Rūsys – LIT
27/07/2011 – Riga – Nabaklab – LAT
28/07/2011 – Alytus – Sostinė Klubas – LIT
29/07/2011 – Alytus – Dziungles festival – LIT
30/07/2011 – Zirni – Zvera fest – LAT
2/09/2011 – Moscow – Bilingua – RUS
3/09/2011 – Ryazan – Festival – RUS
4/09/2011 – Moscow – Jao Da – RUS
19/10/2011 – Minsk – Doo Dah King
18/11/2011 – Minsk – Center Video – Live DVD presentation
20/01/2012 – Moscow – Akt.Zal
11/02/2012 – Minsk – Republic
4/05/2012 – Velikiy Novgorod – Club 39
5/05/2012 – Saint-Petersburg – Zoccolo
6/05/2012 – Pskov – Tir
7/05/2012 – Petrozavodsk – Art-cafe FM
8/05/2012 – Tver – Morozov Hall
9/05/2012 – Moscow – FAQ
2/06/2012 – Minsk – Rock za Bobrov Festival
14/07/2012 – Vilnius – Muzikos rusys
20/10/2012 – Budapest – A38
08/12/2012 – Vilnius – Muzikos rusys
24/12/2012 – Vitebsk – Zebra
28/12/2012 – Minsk – Republic – Futuremental show
14/02/2013 – Vilnius – Artistai Klubas
15/02/2013 – Siauliai – Pogo Baras
16/02/2013 – Kaliningrad – Vagonka
8/05/2013 – Minsk – K3
9/05/2013 – Pskov – Tir
10/05/2013 – Tartu – Gen
11/05/2013 – Tallinn – Kodu Baar
12/05/2013 – Saint-Petersburg – Money-Honey
7/06/2013 – Vitebsk – Planeta
3/07/2013 – Minsk – Most Festival
19/07/2013 – Minsk – Dreamland