Yellow Brick Road |
27/06/09 Perm’ – Rock-Line 2009 RUS |
10/09/09 Novopolotsk – “plastilin” BLR |
11/09/09 V.Luki “cactus” RUS |
12/09/09 Pskov “tir” RUS |
13/09/09 Sankt-Peterburg “fish fabrique” RUS |
14/09/09 Sankt-Peterburg “mod” RUS |
15/09/09 Narva “ro ro” EST |
16/09/09 Tallin “dm2” EST |
18/09/09 Parnu “dekadendz” EST |
19/09/09 Riga “leningrad” LAT |
19/09/09 Riga “saxofons” LAT |
20/09/09 Klaipeda “bliuzbaris” LIT |
22/09/09 Kaliningrad ”ukrop” RUS |
23/09/09 Vilnius “tarantino” LIT |
24/09/09 Vilnius “artistai” LIT |
25/09/09 Vilnius “pogo” LIT |
11/10/09 Minsk – R-Club BLR |
25/10/09 Minsk – Doo Dah King BLR |
20/11/09 Minsk – “Belaya Vezha” BLR |
21/11/09 Vitebsk – “Cherdachok” BLR |
5/12/09 Mogilev – “Kuba” BLR |
12/12/09 Minsk – R-Club BLR |
17/12/09 Minsk – Belexpo BLR |
25/12/09 Kaliningrad – Ukrop (canceled) RUS |
26/12/09 Kaunas “DzemPub” LIT |
27/12/09 Vilnius “PoGo” LIT |
03/02/10 Velikie Luki – CACTUS RUS |
04/02/10 Sankt-Peterburg – Vinyl Story Club RUS |
05/02/10 Narva – Red Bank Bar EST |
06/02/10 Tartu – Gen Klubi EST |
07/02/10 Tallinn – Art cafe EST |
09/02/10 Riga – Leningrad LAT |
10/02/10 Riga – Rockabilly LAT |
11/02/10 Riga – Joy Pub LAT |
12/02/10 Ilawa – Piwnica 13 POL |
13/02/10 Kenigsberg – Ukrop RUS |
16/02/10 Berlin – White thrash GER |
18/02/10 Usti nad Labem – Circus CZE |
20/02/10 Koprivnice – Nora CZE |
21/02/10 Kutna Hora – Hospoda Skrvnov CZE |
22/02/10 Havlickuv Brod – Bowling Club Bar CZE |
23/02/10 Jihlava – Ponorka Klub CZE |
24/02/10 Krakow – imbir POL |
25/02/10 Warszawa – Dobra Karma POL |
26/02/10 Siauliai – Juone Pastuoge LIT |
27/02/10 Vilnius – BiX LIT |
20/03/10 – Minsk -Fabrique BLR |
22/03/10 – Brest – ROCK NOC – SEMI-FINAL BLR |
27/03/10 – Kiev – 44 UKR |
01/05/10 – Vitebsk – Cherdachek BLR |
02/05/10 – Mogilev – KUBA! BLR |
16/05/10 – Brest – ROCK NOC FINAL BLR |
22/05/10 – Ryazan’ – DK RUS |
23/05/10 – Moscow – AVANT fest 2010 RUS |
28/05/10 – Moscow – Project OGI RUS |
29/05/10 – Moscow – Crisis Zhanra RUS |
05/06/10 – Silichi – Rock za Bobrov Fest BLR |
18/06/10 – Zielona Gora – Rock Noca Fest POL |
28.08.2010 SA Vitebsk Cherdachek |
30.08.2010 MO Saint-Petersburg MOD |
31.08.2010 TU Saint-Petersburg Tanci |
01.09.2010 WE Narva RO RO |
02.09.2010 TH Tallinn ArtCafe |
03.09.2010 FR Tartu GEN |
04.09.2010 SA Riga Corsairs |
05.09.2010 SU Liepaja Fountaine Palace |
07.09.2010 TU Kalinigrad L5 |
08.09.2010 WE Warszawa Dobra Karma |
09.09.2010 TH Ostrava Templ |
10.09.2010 FR Prague Chapeau Rouge |
11.09.2010 SA Usti nad Labem Barevna Planeta (Festival) |
12.09.2010 SU Wroclaw od zmierzchu do switu |
13.09.2010 MO Krakow Imbir |
14.09.2010 TU Lublin Soundbar |
15.09.2010 WE Alytus AKKC |
16.09.2010 TH Alytus Palermo |
17.09.2010 FR Kaunas DzemPub |
18.09.2010 SA Siauliai Juone pastuoge |
19.09.2010 SU Vilnius Artistai |
26/11/10 – Minsk – Reactor – HONEYMOON SHOW – BLR |
16/12/10 – V.Luki – DK RUS |
17/12/10 – Tver – Culture RUS |
18/12/10 – Riazan – DK RUS |
19/12/10 – Moscow – Project OGI RUS |
22/12/10 – Vilnius-Pogo LIT |
23/12/10 – Kaliningrad – Vagonka RUS |
24/12/10 – Druskinikai – AlkaClub LIT |
25/12/10 – Kaunas-Dzem Pub LIT |
26/12/10 – Alytus – HouseBox LIT |
26/12/10 – Alytus – 3.5 LIT |
18/02/11 – Minsk – Reactor BLR |
27/03/11 – Minsk – Sport Palace + Deep Purple BLR |
22/07/2011 – Grodek – Basowiszcza – POL |
23/07/2011 – Vilnius – Muzikos Rūsys – LIT |
27/07/2011 – Riga – Nabaklab – LAT |
28/07/2011 – Alytus – Sostinė Klubas – LIT |
29/07/2011 – Alytus – Dziungles festival – LIT |
30/07/2011 – Zirni – Zvera fest – LAT |
2/09/2011 – Moscow – Bilingua – RUS |
3/09/2011 – Ryazan – Festival – RUS |
4/09/2011 – Moscow – Jao Da – RUS |
19/10/2011 – Minsk – Doo Dah King |
18/11/2011 – Minsk – Center Video – Live DVD presentation |
20/01/2012 – Moscow – Akt.Zal |
11/02/2012 – Minsk – Republic |
4/05/2012 – Velikiy Novgorod – Club 39 |
5/05/2012 – Saint-Petersburg – Zoccolo |
6/05/2012 – Pskov – Tir |
7/05/2012 – Petrozavodsk – Art-cafe FM |
8/05/2012 – Tver – Morozov Hall |
9/05/2012 – Moscow – FAQ |
2/06/2012 – Minsk – Rock za Bobrov Festival |
14/07/2012 – Vilnius – Muzikos rusys |
20/10/2012 – Budapest – A38 |
08/12/2012 – Vilnius – Muzikos rusys |
24/12/2012 – Vitebsk – Zebra |
28/12/2012 – Minsk – Republic – Futuremental show |
14/02/2013 – Vilnius – Artistai Klubas |
15/02/2013 – Siauliai – Pogo Baras |
16/02/2013 – Kaliningrad – Vagonka |
8/05/2013 – Minsk – K3 |
9/05/2013 – Pskov – Tir |
10/05/2013 – Tartu – Gen |
11/05/2013 – Tallinn – Kodu Baar |
12/05/2013 – Saint-Petersburg – Money-Honey |
7/06/2013 – Vitebsk – Planeta |
3/07/2013 – Minsk – Most Festival |
19/07/2013 – Minsk – Dreamland |